LIVE

PROGRAME SHEDULE

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday

00:00

Nrithanjaly

00:30

Little Hearts

01:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

01:30

2D

02:00

Little Symphony

02:30

Prince and Friends

03:00

KARUNA KONDHA

03:30

Jesus Kids

04:00

Seraphin

04:30

Little Michae

05:00

Tender Rhymes

05:30

Rosary/MAHIMA

06:00

Nrithanjaly

06:30

Thiruvirunnu

07:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

07:30

Saints Town

08:00

2D

08:30

Prince and Friends

09:00

Little Hearts

09:30

Jesus Kids

10:00

Seraphin

10:30

Sargolsavam

11:00

Kids Corner

11:30

Little Symphony

12:00

Puppet show

12:30

Tender Rhymes

13:00

2D

13:30

Nrithanjaly

14:00

Little Michae

14:30

Thiruvarangu

15:00

KARUNA KONDHA

15:30

Pavachangathi

16:00

Tom and Teena

16:30

Thiruvirunnu

17:00

Little Symphony

17:30

Little Michae

18:00

Sargolsavam

18:30

Saints Town

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Prince and Friends

20:00

Kids Corner

20:30

2D

21:00

Tender Rhymes

21:30

Seraphin

22:00

Kids Corner

22:30

Nrithanjaly

23:00

Pavachangathi

23:30

Puppet show

00:00

2D

00:30

Sargolsavam

01:00

Little Michae

01:30

Little Hearts

02:00

Thiruarangu

02:30

Tom and Teena

03:00

KARUNA KONDHA

03:30

Saints Town

04:00

Pavachangathi

04:30

Kids Corner

05:00

Little Symphony

05:30

Rosary-Santhosham

06:00

Prince and Friends

06:30

2D

07:00

Little Michae

07:30

Tender Rhymes

08:00

Seraphin

08:30

Sargolsavam

09:00

Kids Corner

09:30

Pallikoodam Pattu

10:00

Thiruvirunnu

10:30

Jesus Kids

11:00

Nrithanjaly

11:30

Tom and Teena

12:00

Pavachangathi

12:30

Saints Town

13:00

Little Hearts

13:30

Little Symphony

14:00

2D

14:30

Pallikoodam Pattu

15:00

KARUNA KONDHA

15:30

Jesus Kids

16:00

Thiruarangu

16:30

Prince and Friends

17:00

Tender Rhymes

17:30

Little Michae

18:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

18:30

Pavachangathi

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Nrithanjaly

20:00

Kids Corner

20:30

Tom and Teena

21:00

Thiruvirunnu

21:30

2D

22:00

Jesus Kids

22:30

Prince and Friends

23:00

Little Hearts

23:30

Sargolsavam

00:00

THIRUVARANGU

00:30

Pavachangathi

01:00

Tom and Teena

01:30

Thiruvirunnu

02:00

Nrithanjaly

02:30

Pallikoodam Pattu

03:00

KARUNA KONDHA

03:30

2D

04:00

Prince and Friends

04:30

Sargolsavam

05:00

Saints Town

05:30

Rosary

06:00

Nrithanjaly

06:30

Pavachangathi

07:00

Tom and Teenae

07:30

THIRUVARANGU

08:00

Little Michae

08:30

Prince and Friends

09:00

2D

09:30

Tender Rhymes

10:00

Sargolsavam

10:30

Kids Corner

11:00

Seraphin

11:30

Saints Town

12:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

12:30

Thiruvirunnu

13:00

Nrithanjaly

13:30

Little Michae

14:00

Prince and Friends

14:30

Jesus Kids

15:00

KARUNA KONDHA

15:30

Kids Corner

16:00

Little Symphony

16:30

Puppet Show

17:00

2D

17:30

Pavachangathi

18:00

Little Michae

18:30

Little Hearts

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Sargolsavam

20:00

Seraphin

20:30

Tender Rhymes

21:00

Tom and Teena

21:30

Saints Town

22:00

THIRUVARANGU

22:30

Pallikoodam Pattu

23:00

Little Symphony

23:30

Little Hearts

00:00

Seraphin

00:30

Thiruvirunnu

01:00

Jesus Kids

01:30

Kids Corner

02:00

Prince and Friends

02:30

Tom and Teena

03:00

KARUNAKONDHA

03:30

Puppet Show

04:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

04:30

Little Symphony

05:00

Little Hearts

05:30

Rosary/MAHIMA

06:00

Saints Town

06:30

Pavachangathi

07:00

Tom and Teena

07:30

Thiruvirunnu

08:00

Nrithanjaly

08:30

Thiruvarangu

09:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

09:30

Seraphin

10:00

Little Hearts

10:30

Prince and Friends

11:00

ANGELS VOICE

11:30

Jesus Kids

12:00

Kids Corner

12:30

Little Symphony

13:00

Puppet Show

13:30

Thiruvarangu

14:00

Saints Town

14:30

Prince and Friends

15:00

KARUNAKONDHA

15:30

2D

16:00

Tender Rhymes

16:30

Seraphin

17:00

Sargolsavam

17:30

Aerobic Dance

18:00

Little Symphony

18:30

Jungle Valley

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Johny

20:00

Little Michae

20:30

Little Hearts

21:00

Thiruvarangu

21:30

2D

22:00

Angels Time

22:30

Tom and Teena

23:00

Saints Town

23:30

Angels voice

00:00

Johny

00:30

Jungle Valley

01:00

Pallikoodam Pattukal

01:30

Sargolsavam

02:00

Aerobic Dance

02:30

Prince and Friends

03:00

KARUNAKONDHA

03:30

Jesus Kids

04:00

Seraphin

04:30

Saints Town

05:00

ANGELS VOICE

05:30

ROSARY

06:00

Johny

06:30

Pallikoodam Pattukal

07:00

Tom and Teena

07:30

Little Hearts

08:00

Prince and Friends

08:30

Jungle Valley

09:00

Jesus Kids

09:30

Seraphin

10:00

Sargolsavam

10:30

Aerobic Dance

11:00

Little Michae

11:30

Little symphony

12:00

Saints Town

12:30

Tender Rhymes

13:00

Johny

13:30

Little Hearts

14:00

2D

14:30

Seraphin

15:00

KARUNAKONDHA

15:30

Tom and Teena

16:00

Thiruvarangu

16:30

ANGELS VOICE

17:00

Johny

17:30

2D

18:00

Jungle Valley

18:30

Sargolsavam

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Prince and Friends

20:00

Jesus Kids

20:30

ANGELS VOICE

21:00

Tender Rhymes

21:30

Seraphin

22:00

Aerobic Dance

22:30

Little symphony

23:00

Jungle Valley

23:30

Prince and Friends

00:00

2D

00:30

Saints Town

01:00

Little Michae

01:30

Little Hearts

02:00

Thiruvarangu

02:30

LITTLE SYMPHONY

03:00

KUTTIKALUDE KURISINTE VAZHI

03:30

Pallikoodam Pattu

04:00

Angels Time

04:30

Tom and Teena

05:00

Jesus Kids

05:30

Rosary/DUKHAM

2D

Johny

06:30

Little Michae

07:00

Tender Rhymes

07:30

Seraphin

08:00

Sargolsavam

08:30

Little Hearts

09:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

09:30

2D

10:00

Angels voice

10:30

Saints Town

11:00

Tom and Teena

11:30

Angeles Time

12:00

Little Michae

12:30

Sargolsavam

13:00

Johny

13:30

Aerobic Dance

14:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

14:30

2d

15:00

KUTTIKALUDE KURISINTE VAZHI

15:30

Jesus Kids

16:00

Saints Town

16:30

Prince and Friends

17:00

LITTLE SYMPHON

17:30

Little Hearts

18:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

18:30

Angeles Time

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Tender Rhymes

20:00

Johny

20:30

Tom and Teena

21:00

Saints Town

21:30

Thiruvarangu

22:00

Jesus Kids

22:30

Prince and Friends

23:00

Angeles Time

23:30

Little Hearts

00:00

Seraphin

00:30

Little Michae

01:00

Tom and Teena

01:30

Aerobic Dance

02:00

Johny

02:30

2D

03:00

KARUNA KONDHA

03:30

Little Symphony

04:00

Prince and Friends

04:30

Pallikoodam Pattu

05:00

Little Hearts

05:30

Rosary

2D

Seraphin

06:30

Angels Time

07:00

Tom and Teena

07:30

ANGELS VOICE

08:00

Nrithanjaly

08:30

Little Michae

09:00

Pallikoodam Pattu

09:30

Seraphin

10:00

Little Hearts

10:30

Prince and Friends

11:00

Thiruvirunnu

11:30

Jesus Kids

12:00

Aerobic Dance

12:30

Little Symphony

13:00

JJungle Valley

13:30

Thiruvarangu

14:00

SAINTS TOWN

14:30

Prince and Friends

15:00

KARUNA KONDHA

15:30

2D

16:00

Tender Rhymes

16:30

Seraphin

17:00

Sargolsavam

17:30

Kids Coner

18:00

Little Symphony

18:30

Puppet Show

19:00

Rosary

19:30

Nrithanjaly

20:00

Little Michae

20:30

Little Hearts

21:00

Thiruvarangu

21:30

2D

22:00

Pavachangathi

22:30

Tom and Teena

23:00

Jesus Kids

23:30

Thiruvirunnu