00:00 Nrithanjaly

00:30 Little Hearts

01:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

01:30 2D

02:00 Little Symphony

02:30 Prince and Friends

03:00 KARUNA KONDHA

03:30 Jesus Kids

04:00 Seraphin

04:30 Little Michae

05:00 Tender Rhymes

05:30 Rosary/MAHIMA

06:00 Nrithanjaly

06:30 Thiruvirunnu

07:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

07:30 Saints Town

08:00 2D

08:30 Prince and Friends

09:00 Little Hearts

09:30 Jesus Kids

10:00 Seraphin

10:30 Sargolsavam

11:00 Kids Corner

11:30 Little Symphony

12:00 Puppet show

12:30 Tender Rhymes

13:00 2D

13:30 Nrithanjaly

14:00 Little Michae

14:30 Thiruvarangu

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 Angels Time

16:00 Tom and Teena

16:30 Thiruvirunnu

17:00 Nrithanjaly

17:30 Little Michae

18:00 Sargolsavam

18:30 Saints Town

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Prince and Friends

20:00 Jesus Kids

20:30 2D

21:00 Tender Rhymes

21:30 Seraphin

22:00 Kids Corner

22:30 Little Symphony

23:00 Angels Time

23:30 Puppet show

00:00 2D

00:30 Sargolsavam

01:00 Little Michea

01:30 Little Hearts

02:00 Thiruarangu

02:30 Tom and Teena

03:00 Karuna kontha

03:30 Saints Town

04:00 Angels Time

04:30 Kids Corner

05:00 Little Symphony

05:30 Rosary

06:00 Prince and Friends

06:30 2D

07:00 Little Michea

07:30 Tender Rhymes

08:00 Seraphin

08:30 Sargolsavam

09:00 Kids Corner

09:30 Pallikoodam Pattukal

10:00 Thiruvirunnu

10:30 Jesus Kids

11:00 Nrithanjali

11:30 Tom and Teena

12:00 Angels Time

12:30 Saints Town

13:00 Little Hearts

13:30 Little Symphony

14:00 2D

14:30 Pallikoodam Pattukal

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 Jesus Kids

16:00 Thiruarangu

16:30 Prince and Friends

17:00 Tender Rhymes

17:30 Little Michea

18:00 Pallikoodam Pattukal

18:30 Angels Time

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Little Symphony

20:00 Kids Cornewr

20:30 Prince and Friends

21:00 Thiruvirunnu

21:30 2D

22:00 Jesus Kids

22:30 Prince and Friends

23:00 Little Hearts

23:30 Sargolsavam

00:00 THIRUVARANGU

00:30 Angeles Time

01:00 Tom and Teena

01:30 Thiruvirunnu

02:00 Nrithanjaly

02:30 Pallikoodam Pattu

03:00 KARUNA KONDHA

03:30 2D

04:00 Prince and Friends

04:30 Sargolsavam

05:00 Saints Town

05:30 Rosary

06:00 Nrithanjaly

06:30 Angeles Time

07:00 Tom and Teena

07:30 THIRUVARANGU

08:00 Little Michae

08:30 Prince and Friends

09:00 2D

09:30 Tender Rhymes

10:00 Sargolsavam

10:30 Kids Corner

11:00 Seraphin

11:30 Saints Town

12:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

12:30 Thiruvirunnu

13:00 Nrithanjaly

13:30 Little Michae

14:00 Prince and Friends

14:30 Jesus Kids

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 Kids Corner

16:00 Little Symphony

16:30 Puppet Show

17:00 2D

17:30 Angeles Time

18:00 Little Michae

18:30 Little Hearts

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Sargolsavam

20:00 Seraphin

20:30 Tender Rhymes

21:00 Tom and Teena

21:30 Saints Town

22:00 THIRUVARANGU

22:30 Pallikoodam Pattu

23:00 Little Symphony

23:30 Little Hearts

00:00 Seraphin

00:30 Thiruvirunnu

01:00 Jeus Kids

01:30 Kids Corner

02:00 Prince and Friends

02:30 Tom and Teena

03:00 KARUNA KONDHA

03:30 Puppet Show

04:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

04:30 Little Symphony

05:00 Little Hearts

05:30 Rosary/MAHIMA

06:00 Saints Town

06:30 Angels Time

07:00 Tom and Teena

07:30 Thiruvirunnu

08:00 Nrithanjaly

08:30 Thiruvarangu

09:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

09:30 Seraphin

10:00 Little Hearts

10:30 Prince and Friends

11:00 Kalithattu

11:30 Jeus Kids

12:00 Kids Corner

12:30 Little Symphony

13:00 Puppet Show

13:30 Thiruvarangu

14:00 Saints Town

14:30 Prince and Friends

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 2D

16:00 Tender Rhymes

16:30 Seraphin

17:00 Sargolsavam

17:30 Kids Corner

18:00 Little Symphony

18:30 Puppet Show

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Nrithanjaly

20:00 Little Michae

20:30 Little Hearts

21:00 Thiruvarangu

21:30 2D

22:00 Angels Time

22:30 Tom and Teena

23:00 Saints Town

23:00 Kalithattu

00:00 Nrithanjaly

00:30 Puppet show

01:00 Pallikoodam Pattukal

01:30 Sargolsavam

02:00 Kids Corner

02:30 Prince and Friends

03:00 KARUNAKONDHA

03:30 Jesus Kids

04:00 Seraphin

04:30 Saints Town

05:00 Kalithattu

05:30 ROSARY

06:00 Nrithanjaly

06:30 Pallikoodam Pattukal

07:00 Tom and Teena

07:30 Little Hearts

08:00 Prince and Friends

08:30 Puppet show

09:00 Jesus Kids

09:30 Seraphin

10:00 Sargolsavam

10:30 Kids Corner

11:00 Little Michae

11:30 Little symphony

12:00 Saints Town

12:30 Tender Rhymes

13:00 Nrithanjaly

13:30 Little Hearts

14:00 2D

14:30 Seraphin

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 Tom and Teena

16:00 Thiruvarangu

16:30 Kalithattu

17:00 Nrithanjaly

17:30 2D

18:00 Puppet show

18:30 Sargolsavam

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Prince and Friends

20:00 Jesus Kids

20:30 Kalithattu

21:00 Tender Rhymes

21:30 Seraphin

22:00 Kids Corner

22:30 Little symphony

23:00 Puppet show

23:30 Prince and Friends

00:00 2D

00:30 Pallikoodam Pattu

01:00 Pallikoodam Pattu    

01:30 Little Hearts

02:00 Thiruvarangu

02:30 LITTLE SYMPHONY

03:00 KARUNA KONDHA

03:30 Saints Town

04:00 Angels Time

04:30 Tom and Teena

05:00 Jesus Kids

05:30 Rosary/DUKHAM

06:00 2D

06:30 Little Michae

07:00 Tender Rhymes

07:30 Seraphin

08:00 Sargolsavam

08:30 Kids Corner

09:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

09:30 2D

10:00 Angels voice

10:30 Saints Town

11:00 Tom and Teena

11:30 Angels Time

12:00 Little Michae

12:30 Sargolsavam

13:00 Nrithanjaly

13:30 Little Hearts

14:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

14:30 2D

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 Jesus Kids

16:00 Saints Town

16:30 Prince and Friends

17:00 LITTLE SYMPHONY

17:30 Little Hearts

18:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

18:30 Angeles Time

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Tender Rhymes

20:00 Nrithanjaly

20:30 Tom and Teena

21:00 Saints Town

21:30 Thiruvarangu

22:00 Jesus Kids

22:30 Prince and Friends

23:00 Angeles Time

23:30 Little Hearts

00:00 Seraphin

00:30 Little Michae

01:00 Tom and Teena

01:30 Kids Coner

02:00 Nrithanjaly

02:30 Little Symphony

03:00 KARUNA KONDHA

03:30 2D

04:00 Prince and Friends

04:30 Pallikoodam Pattu

05:00 Little Hearts

05:30 Rosary

06:00 Seraphin

06:30 Angels Time

07:00 Tom and Teena

07:30 Kalithattu

08:00 Nrithanjaly

08:30 Little Michae

09:00 Pallikoodam Pattu

09:30 Seraphin

10:00 Little Hearts

10:30 Prince and Friends

11:00 Thiruvirunnu

11:30 Jesus Kids

12:00 Kids Coner

12:30 Little Symphony

13:00 Puppet Show

13:30 Thiruvarangu

14:00 SAINTS TOWN

14:30 Prince and Friends

15:00 KARUNA KONDHA

15:30 2D

16:00 Tender Rhymes

16:30 Seraphin

17:00 Sargolsavam

17:30 Kids Coner

18:00 Little Symphony

18:30 Puppet Show

19:00 Rosary

19:30 Nrithanjaly

20:00 Little Michae

20:30 Little Hearts

21:00 Thiruvarangu

21:30 2D

22:00 Angels Time

22:30 Tom and Teena

23:00 Jesus Kids

23:30 Thiruvirunnu

© 2017 Shalom TV. All Rights Reserved. | www.shalomtv.tv | www.shalomkids.tv